The Spotted Cow 127 South Fulton Street
127 South Fulton Street, Iuka, MS
Pickup Only
Appetizers
Appetizer Options
Prime Rib Queso
$15.00Deviled Eggs
$12.00Barbacoa Poutine
$25.00Cluck'n Cajun Fries
$15.00Loaded Cow Fries
$14.00Cowboy Candy
$12.00Breaded Mushrooms
$10.00Cheese Curds
$10.00Onion Rings
Crispy fried onion petals served with your choice of dipper$9.00Crazy Cow Combo
$30.002oz Dressing
$1.004oz Dressing
$2.00DO NOT MAKE^^^^
Bruschetta
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Loaded Naanchos
OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Drinks
Soft Drinks
Mocktail
House Cocktails
BYO
Titos Vodka
$7.00Grey Goose Vodka
$10.00Smirnoff Raspberry
$7.00Smirnoff Vanilla
$7.00Smirnoff Cherry
$7.00Jose Cuervo
$7.001800 Tequila
$10.00Patron
$11.00Casamigos
$10.00Bacardi
$7.00Malibu White Rum
$7.00Captain Morgan
$7.00Bacardi Black
$7.00Bombay
$10.00Tanquery
$9.00Hendricks
$9.00Maker's Mark Bourbon
$10.00Woodford
$10.00Knob Creek
$8.00Jim Beam
$8.00Jim Beam Peach Bourbon
$7.00Johnnie Black
$10.00McAllen 12
$18.00Russell Reserve
$10.00Angel Envy
$12.00WhistlePig
$15.00Crown
$8.00Crown Apple
$8.00Crown Blackberry
$8.00Crown Peach
$8.00Crown Chocolate
$8.00Jack Daniels Black
$7.00Jack Blackberry
$7.00Jack Daniels HONEY
$7.00Jack Fire
$7.00Jameson
$8.00Jaegar
$7.00Proper 12
$8.00Screwball
$8.00RumChata
$7.00Tuaca
$7.00Fireball
$6.00Baileys
$5.00Starburst
$8.00Mini Beer
$7.00Pineapple Upside Down
$7.00Green Tea
$7.00Jaegar Bomb
$8.00White Tea
$7.00Rumple Minze
$7.00Vegas Bomb
$8.00Salty Balls
$7.00Trivia Shot
$2.00Amaretto Sour
$8.00Liquid MJ
$12.00Moscow Mule
$10.00Margarita
$9.00Hurricane
$12.00Long Island Ice Tea
$13.00Pink Kitty
$9.00White Russian
$9.00Cosmo
$11.00Raspberry Lemon Drop
$12.00Mimosa
$7.00Walk Me Down
$12.00$20 Punch Bowl- Saturday
$20.00$25 Punch Bowl
$25.00Espresso Martini
$12.00
Beer
White Wine
Happy Hour
Pink Pasture
$7.00Southern Rum Punch
$7.00Magnolia Smash
$7.00Tipsy Cherry Limeade
$7.00TN Honey Lemonade
$7.00Georgia Tea- Happy Hour
$7.00Mixed Berry Mule
$7.00Chardonnay
$5.00Riesling
$5.00Pinot / Sauvignon Blend
$5.00Cabernet
$5.00Merlot
$5.00Pinot Noir
$5.00Moscato
$5.00Angry Orchard
$2.50Blue Moon
$3.00Budweiser
$3.00Busch Light
$3.00Bud Light
$3.00Corona
$3.00Coors Light
$3.00Dos Equis
$3.00Goose Island IPA
$3.00Guinness
$2.50High Noon
$3.00Lagunitas IPA
$2.50Miller Light
$3.00Michelob Ultra
$3.00Hero IPA
$3.00Stella Artois
$3.00Summer Shandy
$3.00
Sandwich & Salad
Sandwich Options
Salad Options
House Salad
Chopped romaine, mozzarella, tomato, bacon, and crouton served with your choice of dressing$12.00Chicken Caesar Salad
Chopped romaine, parmesan cheese, grilled chicken, and crouton, served with caesar dressing$14.00BBQ Chicken Salad
Chopped romaine, mozzarella, tomato, and crispy bbq chicken served with ranch dressing$14.00One Trip Salad Bar
$8.00Unlimited Salad Bar
$12.00
Burgers
Burger Options
Classic Cheeseburger
Handmade burger, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickle and onion served on a brioche bun$11.00Avocado Crema Burger
Handmade burger, lettuce, tomato and pickled onion topped with an avocado crema served on a brioche bun$13.00Sweet Heat Burger
Handmade burger lathered with a sweet habanero bacon jam, topped with candied bacon and pepper jack, served on a brioche bun$14.00Works Burger
Handmade burger, lettuce, tomato, pickle, grilled onion and mushrooms, and American cheese, topped with chipotle mayo, served on a brioche bun$13.00Patty Melt
Handmade burger, American cheese, and sauteed onion served on grilled Texas toast$11.00Spotted Cow Burger
Handmade burger, bacon, smoked cheddar, and onion petals drizzled with our house BBQ sauce served on a brioche bun$14.00Classic Cheeseburger
$9.00Avocado Crema
$11.00Sweet Heat
$12.00Works Burger
$11.00Patty Melt
$9.00Spotted Cow
$14.00$3 Domestic Beers
Sides & Desserts
Side Options
Fries
$4.008oz Mac & Cheese
$6.00Baked Potato
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Mashed Potatoes
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Mash N' Glace
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Vegetable Blend
$4.00Cheesy Grits
$5.00Garlic Bread
$2.00Xtra Naan Chips
$5.00Corn Ribblets
$4.002oz Dressing
$1.004oz Dressing
$2.002oz Wing Sauce
$1.004oz Wing Sauce
$2.00Waffle
$6.00Side of Pickles
$1.00Smiley Fries
$4.008oz Tomato Basil
OUT OF STOCK$6.00BBT
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Veggie Cup
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Fruit Cup
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Side Queso
$6.00Chicken Breast
$6.00Hamburger patty
$6.00Tipsy Cow Shirt S-XL
$25.00Tipsy Cow Shirt 2XL-4XL
$30.00
Dessert Options
Dulce De Leche
$10.00Donut Holes
$7.00S'mores Lava Cake
$12.00Bowl Ice Cream
$4.00Churros
$10.00Blueberry Cheesecake
$10.00Chex Cheescake
$6.00Summer Berry Bar
$6.00Strawberry Cheesecake
$4.00Banana Pudding
$5.00Choc PB Bar
$5.50Brownie Ala Mode
$8.00Chocolate Chip
$1.00Oatmeal Raisin
$1.00White Macadamia
$1.00Lemon Drop
$1.00Strawberry Cake
$1.00Heath Bar
$1.00Sugar
$1.00Snickerdoodle
$1.00Triple Chocolate Chunk
$2.50Peanut Butter Cup
$2.50salted caramel
$2.50Red Velvet
$2.50Chaos
$2.50Half Dozen Small Cookies
$7.50Half Dozen Jumbo Cookies
$12.50Dozen Small Cookies
$15.00Dozen Jumbo Cookies
$25.00Lemon Bar
$4.50Key Lime Bar
$4.50Cinnamon Roll
$3.50Key Lime Cupcake
$4.00Red Velvet Cupcake
$4.00Choc. Chip Macaroon
$4.50Brownie
$3.00Blueberry
$3.00Apple Cinnamon
$3.00Banana Nut
$3.00Blueberry
$15.00Banana Nut
$15.00Apple Cinnamon
$15.00Half Dozen Assorted Muffins
$15.00Blueberry
$30.00Banana Nut
$30.00Apple Cinnamon
$30.00Dozen Assorted Muffins
$30.00
Entrees
Entree Options
Dinner Specials
Mostacchoili Dinner for 2
OUT OF STOCK$40.00Chicago Dog
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Prime Rib Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$40.00Baramundi Fish Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Cajun Chicken Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Surf & Turf 1
$50.00Surf & Turf 2
$50.00Special- Dessert
Jerkin Dirty Rice
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Shrimp Primavera
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Steak Frites
OUT OF STOCK$45.00Country Chopped Steak
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Prime Ribeye Steakhouse Burger
OUT OF STOCK$19.99Cuban Pork Fries
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Mojo Pork
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Cowboy Queso
$15.00Chicken Alfredo
$20.00Shrimp Alfredo
$30.00
Little Calf Favs
Specials
Special Options
Margarita Pitcher
$20.00Appetizer Choice
$15.00.75 Boneless Bites
$0.751.25 Traditional Wings (Bone In)
$1.25Classic Cheeseburger
$9.00Avocado Crema
$11.00Sweet Heat
$12.00Works Burger
$11.00Patty Melt
$9.00Spotted Cow
$14.00$3 Domestic Beers
Cocktail 1
$15.00Cocktail 2
$15.00Special- App
$15.00Surf & Turf 1
$50.00Surf & Turf 2
$50.00Dessert Choice
$15.00Magnolia Smash
$20.00Tipsy Cherry Limeade
$20.00Mixed Berry Mule
$20.00Georgia Tea
$20.00TN Honey Lemonade
$20.00Southern Rum Punch
$20.00Pink Pasture Margarita
$20.00Lime Margarita
$20.00Jack & Coke
$20.00Captain & Coke
$20.00Crown & Sprite
$20.00Vodka Lemonade
$20.00Vodka Sprite
$20.00Gin & Tonic
$20.00Liquid MJ
$20.00Hurricane
$5.00Long Island Ice Tea
$5.00Walk Me Down
$5.00Classic Cheeseburger
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Classic Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Chicken Parm Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Chicken and Waffles
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Chicken & Churro
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Bone in Wings
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Cluck N Cajun Fries
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Solo Surf & Turf
$55.00